Selasa, 26 Februari 2013

Derivative word a.k.Galauing Sentences

haha.. :D
kacau banget liat judulnya kaan??!!

Nah, minggu ini kami lagi minggu padet.. @.@ #
kok sempat2in ngepost sih (?)
minggu ini adalah minggu UTS + minggu ujian praktek
sebenarnya sih minggu UTS adalah minggu lalu, tapi banyak yang belum occur,
jadi dampaknya keminggu praktek deh..

Ini juga kayaknya minggu praktek gak sempat,

pasti dampaknya ke minggu UAS... (minggu depan..)

Ohiya! :D


jadi tadi kan UTS B.ing di sekolah,
ada disuruh derivative word..
baru disuruh buat kalimat, hehe

Ini nih kerjaanku.. :p




1. Complete


Noun : Completion

Verb : Complete
Adjective : Complete
Adeverb : Completely

G. Sentence:


       You complete my life with your love and I complete your life with my love. We are complete together. Doesn't matter what will happen, we are completions for each other. We will love each other completely and live our life together and be happy ever after




2. Admire


N : Admiration

V :admire
Adj : Admirable
Adv : Admirably

       Every single piece of you makes me admire you. It's why you are my admiration now, then, for ever. It's not because you are an admirable people, but because you have made me look everything you do admirably


3. agree


N : Agreement

V : Agree
Adj : Agreeable
Adv : Agreeably

     In our wedding, we agree to love each other 'til forever comes. this agreement make me stands beside you and together we face every coming storm. You are an agreeable people. You support me agreeably without any doubt and raise me up. You are my light in the darkness.


Huehehe

Itulah yg kuisi..

Makanya pas ujian aku kan ketawa- ketawa sendiri pas nulisnya,

eh gak sengaja dilihat ma'am. (Bu  DH), ma'am DH jadi ketawa juga, hahaha

2 komentar: